Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
KRULL |
KEATON WORLAND |
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
SIMEONE |
STEVEN MANN |
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
LACY |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BW |
PADAWAN |
NATALIE HUGHES |
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
KOEHLER |
MANDY BURKE |
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
KRIEGSHAUSER |
TIM BLUCKER |
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCARTHUR |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
STANGEL |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
CANCILA |
DAN RIEGLER |
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHNIEDERS |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
RUNYON |
DON KREIENKAMP |
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
MACY |
TIMOTHY LANE |
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
BAUM |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SKINNER |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
ROCKY LAROCK |
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
GANNON |
CHAD RALEY |
Sun 5/5/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLOONEY |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
JOHN LEICHT |
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
ROKOS |
ADAM SCHULTZ |
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
KRISTEN ERBAR |
Sun 5/5/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GLESNE |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
MAGUIRE |
DAN FLASCHAR |
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
WIEGNER |
PETER CARRABINE |
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
VELDMAN |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
MINDY MCKINNEY |
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
KAARI SMITH |
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LANE |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BR |
GERTH |
KEITH PASZKIEWICZ |
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
JEREMIAH MILLER |
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
JOSEPH TELLE |
Mon 5/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
UNWIN |
|
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
DRAINER |
TIMOTHY BRENNAN |
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
LEICHT |
KELLY WESTERHOLD |
Mon 5/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
DEFELICE |
PHILIP JONES |
Tue 5/7/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SCHULTZ |
KYLE BROWN |
Tue 5/7/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball |
18U HS (Sr) |
ND |
IMBLER |
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
PERRY |
D.J. VAUGHN |
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
RIORDAN |
JOHN DEEKEN |
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
BREDENKOETTER |
KEATON WORLAND |
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SHOULTS III |
|
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
ANDREW PERRY |
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
HERMANN |
BRIAN MEYER |
Tue 5/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
MIKE VELDMAN |
Wed 5/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
SCOTT HINGLE |
Wed 5/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball |
18U HS (Sr) |
ND |
WOODROW |
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
MERENDA |
ANDREW PERRY |
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
JOSH MENSE |
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball |
18U HS (Sr) |
ND |
WOODROW |
|
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WAIT |
TOM MILLER |
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
JESSE CHILTON |
Wed 5/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BRACKEN |
ADAM RABE |
Thu 5/9/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
PEVELER |
PETE BOYER |
Thu 5/9/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GERTH |
|
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BR |
GERTH |
JAMES IMUS |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BORGSCHULTE |
JEFF GASTMAN |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
BELL |
LORA VERMILLION |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
STEWART |
|
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
2024 Spring Boys H.S. Baseball |
18U HS (Sr) |
ND |
WOODROW |
|
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
GARTHE |
RON DRAINER |
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
HARDIN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
SELL |
ADAM LANGLEY |
Thu 5/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
MOULDER |
CHAD JONES |
Fri 5/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
MACY |
DAVID GRENINGER |
Fri 5/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
CHRIS RIORDAN |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
ERIC MOSER |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
BAUM |
|
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
CUNNINGHAM |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
RIDDER |
CHUCK KUCHAR |
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
SCHELMBAUER |
CHRIS DEBELLA |
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
SHERRY WHITMORE |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BOEDEKER |
CHRIS KIEFER |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
BREDENKOETTER |
EVAN MARKS |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
JEFFREY NICHOLSON |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
PERRY |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
GASTMAN |
KEVIN ANDERT |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BOYHER |
MICHAEL EBERS |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
SIMEONE |
KEATON KEENUM |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
UNWIN |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
MILLER |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Girls |
ND |
VAN GESSEL |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
TAYLOR |
CASEY KING |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BORGSCHULTE |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUMANN |
ELISA MILLER |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SCHULTZ |
SCOTT HINGLE |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
ROBERTS |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
VALENCIA |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MILLER |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
MERENDA |
BRIAN BORGSCHULTE |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
CORRENTI |
MATT SAUER |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
COVERSTONE |
KEVIN MCFARLAND |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
BARRY |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 3:30 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
PERRY |
SEAN LYNCH |
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHNIEDERS |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
KYLE KAPLAN |
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PETEFISH |
SCOTT HINGLE |
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
TIPTON |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GERTH |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
CANCILA |
GEOF MASSA |
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
HARDIN |
KEVIN CLIFTON |
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
THORN |
PAUL KOEHLER |
Sat 5/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
COPILEVITZ |
|
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
CRAIG SORCE |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GB |
JONES |
DIONNA HELFERS |
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
MUELLER |
AARON EMERSON |
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
MAKOWSKY |
D.J. VAUGHN |
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
TIFFANY MERENDA |
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
TIPTON |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
ROB BOEDEKER |
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
HERMANN |
PATRICK RUDOLPH |
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
FREEBORN |
RYAN CARSON |
Sun 5/12/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
BRACKEN |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
DUKE |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
SCHELMBAUER |
KRISTIN BOYER |
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCARTHUR |
LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER |
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
STEWART |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GLESNE |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
CROSBY |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Sun 5/12/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
ADAM SCHULTZ |
Sun 5/12/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
CROSBY |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
DORHAUER |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
GARTHE |
TIMOTHY BRENNAN |
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
MATT RUNYON |
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
CHAD BRENTON |
Sun 5/12/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANDERS |
|
Sun 5/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
COLEMAN |
DIONNA HELFERS |
Sun 5/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
JONES |
RYAN KRULL |
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
SMITH |
ADAM RABE |
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SIPES |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LAROCK |
SEAN LYNCH |
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WAIT |
GREG TAYLOR |
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUM |
TIM BOYHER |
Mon 5/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
NORMILE |
|
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
PERRY |
MICHAEL BOMMARITO |
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHANZ |
JOHN DEEKEN |
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
CHRIS DEBELLA |
Mon 5/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
ADAM MINNICK |
Tue 5/14/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WINTER |
LINDSAY PETEFISH |
Tue 5/14/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
WISCHNOWSKY |
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
MARC DIPPEL |
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
MILLER |
DANNY SAPENARO |
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
SANFORD |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
CONWAY |
PETER ROBERTS |
Tue 5/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BILLINGS |
NICHOLAS DEFELICE |
Wed 5/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LANE |
ANTHONY PALMISANO |
Wed 5/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
ROSNER |
|
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
BRANDON SCHNIEDERS |
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BOYHER |
STEVEN BAUM |
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Wed 5/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WAIT |
JOE BUEHLER |
Wed 5/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
HUFFER |
MARKEN GANNON |
Wed 5/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
EVES |
SHAWN MCCAW |
Thu 5/16/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
PEVELER |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Thu 5/16/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
KATIE MILLER |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
ANDREW PERRY |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
WORLAND |
BRIAN DUNSMOOR |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
ROBERTS |
|
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MAKOWSKY |
RYAN HIRSCH |
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
TOM MILLER |
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
FITZMAURICE |
PAUL KOEHLER |
Thu 5/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
ROTH |
KEVIN MOULDER |
Fri 5/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
PHILLIP KLEEKAMP |
Fri 5/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
ANDREW PERRY |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
DIPPEL |
JEREMIAH MILLER |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
HUFFER |
CHRIS CONWAY |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
CROSBY |
|
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
BLAKE CUNNINGHAM |
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
COLEMAN |
JON HEATON |
Fri 5/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
FREEBORN |
MIKE VELDMAN |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BOEDEKER |
KEVIN ANDERT |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
ERIC MOSER |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
SIMEONE |
TIM BLUCKER |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SKIBBE |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
HIRSCH |
KATIE MILLER |
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
CRAIG SORCE |
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
RUDOLPH |
JOHN LEICHT |
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
PEVELER |
TIMOTHY LANE |
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
NORMILE |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
LACY |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
POPELAR |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
CUNNINGHAM |
SEAN LYNCH |
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
KEVIN CLIFTON |
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
SELL |
GINA BRADEN |
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BWE |
HINGLE |
SHANE SIPES |
Sat 5/18/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
EMERSON |
MIKE RICHARDS |
Sat 5/18/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
DUKE |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
GARTHE |
KIM RICHARD |
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BW |
PADAWAN |
MICHELLE JARVIS |
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
FITZMAURICE |
KYLE KAPLAN |
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SCHULTZ |
PATRICK WINTER |
Sat 5/18/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
HAGENHOFF |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GERTH |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
DAN RIEGLER |
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHNIEDERS |
ALLEN SCHANZ |
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
THORN |
MANDY BURKE |
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SCHULTZ |
JEFFREY NICHOLSON |
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Sat 5/18/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SIPES |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLOONEY |
|
Sat 5/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
SCOTT |
DIONNA HELFERS |
Sat 5/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
DEFELICE |
LINDSEY SMITH |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
ERIC MOSER |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
SMITH |
ADAM MINNICK |
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
TAYLOR |
JOE BUEHLER |
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
RUNYON |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
NORMILE |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MILLER |
GEOF MASSA |
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
GASTMAN |
TIFFANY MERENDA |
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
CHILTON |
PETER CARRABINE |
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCFARLAND |
BRIAN SIMEONE |
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
STEWART |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SKIBBE |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Girls |
ND |
VAN GESSEL |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Baseball Forever League |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
TAYLOR |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BORGSCHULTE |
KEVIN ANDERT |
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
SCHELMBAUER |
MIKE ELSTRO |
Sun 5/19/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
RIDDER |
ANGELA SANFORD |
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
HERMANN |
JOSEPH TELLE |
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LESTER |
PETE BOYER |
Sun 5/19/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
COPILEVITZ |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
HIRSCH |
TERRY CANCILA |
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
BRAD HERMANN |
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
BRAD MORRISON |
Sun 5/19/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
DRAINER |
KEVIN GARTHE |
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
RIORDAN |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GB |
JONES |
NATHAN HARVELL |
Sun 5/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
AARON EMERSON |
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JASON UNNERSTALL |
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
AMBER BROWN |
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PETEFISH |
PHILLIP KLEEKAMP |
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
|
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
URBAN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
BOYER |
ERIC MOSER |
Mon 5/20/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCARTHUR |
|
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
MAKOWSKY |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
JENNIFER DAUGHADAY |
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
KRULL |
MATTHEW BELL |
Mon 5/20/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
EDELMAN |
ADAM RABE |
Tue 5/21/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LANE |
LINDSAY POEPSEL |
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BR |
GERTH |
BRIAN TER MAAT |
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
HARDIN |
JOHN PEARSON |
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
GINA BRADEN |
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SEGURA |
|
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
RIDDER |
ANDREW PERRY |
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
RUDOLPH |
KELLY WESTERHOLD |
Tue 5/21/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
VELDMAN |
TYLER KNAPP |
Wed 5/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
BROSCH |
LAURA COVERSTONE |
Wed 5/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BW |
PADAWAN |
DICK BAILEY |
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
BREDENKOETTER |
BRIAN DUNSMOOR |
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
COPILEVITZ |
|
Wed 5/22/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHNIEDERS |
CHRIS RIORDAN |
Wed 5/22/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
RYAN SCHROEDER |
Wed 5/22/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BRACKEN |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Thu 5/23/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SIPES |
ADAM SCHULTZ |
Thu 5/23/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GERTH |
|
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
ERIC MOSER |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
ALLEN SCHANZ |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
FITZMAURICE |
MANDY BURKE |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
STEWART |
|
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WITTMAN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
HUFFER |
CHAD RALEY |
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
EMERSON |
CORY OBRYANT |
Fri 5/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WINTER |
ANDREW PERRY |
Fri 5/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANDERS |
|
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
RYAN HIRSCH |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BOEDEKER |
JEFF GASTMAN |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
COLEMAN |
PETER CARRABINE |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
GREG MUELLER |
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
GW |
PERRY |
COLLEEN TAYLOR |
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
SCOTT |
JON HEATON |
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
MINNICK |
BRANDON GARGUS |
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
KATIE MILLER |
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUMANN |
MICHAEL EBERS |
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
PEVELER |
ANTHONY PALMISANO |
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
NORMILE |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SIPES |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHULER |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
GEOF MASSA |
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PEARSON |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
SELL |
BRIAN CORRENTI |
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
WEBER |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
WISCHNOWSKY |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MAKOWSKY |
TERRY CANCILA |
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
TAYLOR |
TOM MILLER |
Sat 5/25/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
MILLER |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
UNWIN |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Sat 5/25/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
RUDOLPH |
BRAD HERMANN |
Sun 5/26/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Sun 5/26/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
JUNG |
|
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BILLINGS |
STEVE EDELMAN |
Sun 5/26/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LUI |
|
Sun 5/26/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
WIEGNER |
JON HEATON |
Sun 5/26/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
ROBERTS |
|
Sun 5/26/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Memorial Day - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
LACY |
|
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
PAUL GREEN |
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
CROSBY |
ANDREW PERRY |
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
COVERSTONE |
BRIAN SIMEONE |
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Tue 5/28/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
DORHAUER |
|
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
RIDDER |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
WORLAND |
MATTHEW BELL |
Tue 5/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
RYAN EVES |
Wed 5/29/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
BARRY |
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
ANDERT |
CHRIS KIEFER |
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
MATT SAUER |
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCFARLAND |
TIM BLUCKER |
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
ROBERTS |
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
SANFORD |
BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT |
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
BOYER |
JOSH MENSE |
Wed 5/29/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Thu 5/30/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
MANDEL |
|
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
CANCILA |
ANDREW PERRY |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
GASTMAN |
CHRIS KIEFER |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
KRULL |
NICHOLAS RIEK |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
PATRICK WINTER |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCARTHUR |
|
Thu 5/30/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
URBAN |
CASEY KING |
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BW |
PADAWAN |
NATALIE HUGHES |
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
SCOTT |
DIANA WIEGNER |
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
EMERSON |
GREG MUELLER |
Fri 5/31/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LAROCK |
CASEY CARRINGTON |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
ASHLEY HANLEY |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
PATRICK RUDOLPH |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
ROKOS |
SCOTT HINGLE |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
TIPTON |
|
Fri 5/31/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
MAKOWSKY |
BLAKE CUNNINGHAM |
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
DIPPEL |
BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT |
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
MATTHEW CROSBY |
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
MIKE VELDMAN |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
PERRY |
CASEY CARRINGTON |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JOE SIND |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
BROSCH |
KEVIN MCFARLAND |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SEGURA |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
STANGEL |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
HIRSCH |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUMANN |
STEVEN BAUM |
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SIPES |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCNICHOLS |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
CANCILA |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
MILLER |
STEVEN BAUM |
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WINTER |
ADAM SCHULTZ |
Sat 6/1/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PROCHASKA |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
GW |
PERRY |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
CORRENTI |
ADAM LANGLEY |
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LANE |
KURTIS LEONARD |
Sat 6/1/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
SMITH |
JONATHAN WILLIAMS |
Sat 6/1/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
COLLEEN TAYLOR |
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
FITZMAURICE |
PAUL KOEHLER |
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
LESTER |
ANTHONY PALMISANO |
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
EVES |
TYLER KNAPP |
Sat 6/1/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
PIERSON |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Sat 6/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
BURKE |
KYLE KAPLAN |
Sat 6/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
RICHARDS |
BILL STAHLMAN |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
KEVIN GERTH |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
CORY OBRYANT |
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
HUFFER |
CHRIS CONWAY |
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
AIKEN |
ALICE BEGEMANN |
Sun 6/2/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PETEFISH |
KYLE BROWN |
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HAKE |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
LACY |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SKIBBE |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
GW |
PERRY |
COLLEEN TAYLOR |
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
URBAN |
JASON UNNERSTALL |
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCARTHUR |
KEVIN MCFARLAND |
Sun 6/2/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
ERBAR |
CORY OBRYANT |
Sun 6/2/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANDERS |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
CUNNINGHAM |
ROCKY LAROCK |
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
COLEMAN |
NICOLAS MARKS |
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PETEFISH |
ADAM SCHULTZ |
Sun 6/2/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
HAGENHOFF |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
VALENCIA |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
UNWIN |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
PIERSON |
|
Sun 6/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
GANNON |
BRIAN FISH |
Sun 6/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
RYAN EVES |
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
URBAN |
MATT RUNYON |
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HAKE |
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BORGSCHULTE |
ROB BOEDEKER |
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
BELL |
DAN BREDENKOETTER |
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SCHULTZ |
PHILLIP KLEEKAMP |
Mon 6/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Mon 6/3/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
CASEY CARRINGTON |
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHNIEDERS |
CRAIG SORCE |
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
KRULL |
EVAN MARKS |
Mon 6/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
EVES |
BRAD MORRISON |
Tue 6/4/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
JUNG |
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
JOE BALLMANN |
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
RIEK |
MATTHEW BELL |
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCARTHUR |
JESSE WALTER |
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SHOULTS III |
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LUI |
|
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PEARSON |
DAWN HOMER |
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GB |
JONES |
CASEY GIBSON |
Tue 6/4/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
VELDMAN |
RYAN EVES |
Wed 6/5/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GOSLING |
|
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
SANFORD |
JOE RIDDER |
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
KELLY WESTERHOLD |
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
KRIEGSHAUSER |
JESSE WALTER |
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
MATTHEW HARDIN |
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
WIEGNER |
JESSE CHILTON |
Wed 6/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BILLINGS |
TYLER BRACKEN |
Thu 6/6/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
VIVIAN |
|
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MILLER |
DAN RIEGLER |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BW |
PADAWAN |
MICHELLE JARVIS |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
WORLAND |
DANNY KRULL |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
ROKOS |
PHILLIP KLEEKAMP |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
TIPTON |
|
Thu 6/6/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
TAYLOR |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WITTMAN |
JOE BUEHLER |
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
CROSBY |
JASON UNNERSTALL |
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
ROTH |
KEVIN MOULDER |
Fri 6/7/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GOSLING |
|
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MAKOWSKY |
GEOF MASSA |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BORGSCHULTE |
JENNIFER DAUGHADAY |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
URBAN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WINTER |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
NORMILE |
|
Fri 6/7/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
URBAN |
CASEY KING |
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
OBRYANT |
AARON EMERSON |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
KEVIN CLIFTON |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUMANN |
ELISA MILLER |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
JEFFREY NICHOLSON |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCARTHUR |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
BRACKEN |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
KEVIN ANDERT |
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
GANNON |
CHRIS CONWAY |
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
KRIEGSHAUSER |
KEATON KEENUM |
Sat 6/8/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SHOULTS III |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SKIBBE |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BOYHER |
DANNY SAPENARO |
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
WEBER |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
ALLEN SCHANZ |
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
HERMANN |
JOHN LEICHT |
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
COVERSTONE |
SCOTT VOGELSANG |
Sat 6/8/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
CROSBY |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
WISCHNOWSKY |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
DIPPEL |
DAN FLASCHAR |
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
MINDY MCKINNEY |
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLOONEY |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
CUNNINGHAM |
JASON MADES |
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PEARSON |
MATTHEW HARDIN |
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
SCOTT |
PETER CARRABINE |
Sat 6/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
MIKE RICHARDS |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
THORN |
SILAS FITZMAURICE |
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
WELSCH |
LINDSEY SMITH |
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
CROSBY |
ERIC MOSER |
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
SIMEONE |
JESSE WALTER |
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
TIPTON |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHANZ |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
KOEHLER |
KYLE KAPLAN |
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
KRIEGSHAUSER |
SCOTT VOGELSANG |
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCNICHOLS |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
POPELAR |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
BRACKEN |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
BOEDEKER |
BRIAN BORGSCHULTE |
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
BURKE |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
BAUM |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GOSLING |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
CHILTON |
NICOLAS MARKS |
Sun 6/9/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LAROCK |
JASON MADES |
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
RIDDER |
JEREMIAH MILLER |
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
CORRENTI |
ALLEN SELL |
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
BROSCH |
JOHN MCARTHUR |
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
MUELLER |
BILL STAHLMAN |
Sun 6/9/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
PIERSON |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
DORHAUER |
|
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
HIRSCH |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JOHN DEEKEN |
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
LEICHT |
KEVIN GERTH |
Sun 6/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
MOULDER |
ROBERT ROTH |
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
THORN |
SILAS FITZMAURICE |
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
RICHARDS |
CORY OBRYANT |
Mon 6/10/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
GARTHE |
RON DRAINER |
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
CHUCK KUCHAR |
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
FITZMAURICE |
ALAN THORN |
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
SHANE SIPES |
Mon 6/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HAKE |
|
Mon 6/10/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LAROCK |
BLAKE CUNNINGHAM |
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
BOYER |
LINDSAY POEPSEL |
Mon 6/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
OBRYANT |
KRISTEN ERBAR |
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
CRAIG SORCE |
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
BRIAN MEYER |
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
MACY |
PETE BOYER |
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
HAGENHOFF |
|
Tue 6/11/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
JOE BUEHLER |
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
JOSEPH DORLAC |
Tue 6/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
EDELMAN |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Wed 6/12/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
MANDEL |
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WISCHNOWSKY |
GREG TAYLOR |
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
WIEGNER |
NICOLAS MARKS |
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SIPES |
SCOTT HINGLE |
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SEGURA |
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
FRANK WITTMAN |
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
JOSEPH DORLAC |
Wed 6/12/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
SMITH |
CHRIS THOMSON |
Thu 6/13/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
MANDEL |
|
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
PERRY |
TERRY CANCILA |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
TAYLOR |
MICHAEL WAIT |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
WORLAND |
NICHOLAS RIEK |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
MCFARLAND |
JESSE WALTER |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
COPILEVITZ |
|
Thu 6/13/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
GARTHE |
JESSICA GATES |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
MERENDA |
ROB BOEDEKER |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
SELL |
MINDY MCKINNEY |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
ROTH |
RYAN KRULL |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
GW |
PERRY |
CASEY KING |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
JOHN PEARSON |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
COLEMAN |
DIANA WIEGNER |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
PEVELER |
LINDSAY POEPSEL |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
ADRIENNE HOLDINGHAUSEN |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
VIVIAN |
|
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
HIRSCH |
DAN RIEGLER |
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WITTMAN |
JOE BALLMANN |
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
BRIAN SCOTT |
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
GARGUS |
SCOTT FISCHER |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
THOMAS SCHELMBAUER |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
VELDMAN |
BLAKE SCHROEDER |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
HUFF |
CHRIS RIORDAN |
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
GERTH |
PATRICK RUDOLPH |
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
BROSCH |
LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER |
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SEGURA |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
JUNG |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
DUKE |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
DIPPEL |
CHUCK KUCHAR |
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
CORRENTI |
JOSEPH DORLAC |
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
KYLE BROWN |
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
OBRYANT |
MIKE RICHARDS |
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
TAYLOR |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
RYAN CARSON |
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GB |
JONES |
STEVE EIFLER |
Sat 6/15/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
RYAN EVES |
Sat 6/15/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
MANDEL |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WITTMAN |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BOYHER |
RICH BAUMANN |
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
WELSCH |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Sat 6/15/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
EVERS |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
ANDERT |
TIFFANY MERENDA |
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
THORN |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Sat 6/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
FISCHER |
BRANDON GARGUS |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WITTMAN |
GREG TAYLOR |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
DIONNA HELFERS |
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
MICHAEL KRAKO |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
RIORDAN |
BRANDON SCHNIEDERS |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
JASON UNNERSTALL |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
ERBAR |
MIKE RICHARDS |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
MILLER |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
CONWAY |
JOSH HUFFER |
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
OBRYANT |
GREG MUELLER |
Sun 6/16/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
POPELAR |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUM |
MICHAEL EBERS |
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
SMITH |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Sun 6/16/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHULER |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
ALAN THORN |
Sun 6/16/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
MOULDER |
KYLE WEIBLE |
Sun 6/16/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GOSLING |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
MERENDA |
JENNIFER DAUGHADAY |
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
LINDSAY POEPSEL |
Sun 6/16/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
BAUM |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
|
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
CUNNINGHAM |
D.J. VAUGHN |
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
KUCHAR |
DAN FLASCHAR |
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
ALLEN SELL |
Sun 6/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
FREEBORN |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
BOYER |
MIKE ELSTRO |
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
EMERSON |
BILL STAHLMAN |
Mon 6/17/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
PIERSON |
|
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BB |
DRAINER |
TIMOTHY BRENNAN |
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
TOM MILLER |
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
RUDOLPH |
JOSEPH TELLE |
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
BROSCH |
BRIAN SIMEONE |
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
PERRY |
|
Mon 6/17/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
MAKOWSKY |
JASON MADES |
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
SANFORD |
MARC DIPPEL |
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
LEICHT |
BRAD HERMANN |
Mon 6/17/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
EVES |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Tue 6/18/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GERTH |
|
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
HARDIN |
PAUL GREEN |
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
BELL |
BRIAN DUNSMOOR |
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
SIPES |
NICK ROKOS |
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
SHAWN MCCAW |
Tue 6/18/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANDERS |
|
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
SCHANZ |
SAMUEL HUFF |
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
KOEHLER |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Tue 6/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
DEFELICE |
ADAM RABE |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
MICHAEL WAIT |
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
JON HEATON |
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
EDDIE WASSALL |
Wed 6/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
JONES |
KEVIN MOULDER |
Wed 6/19/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
ANGELA SANFORD |
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
ELSTRO |
KRISTIN BOYER |
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
MATTHEW FREEBORN |
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Stars and Strips Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
PIERSON |
|
Thu 6/20/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Stars and Strips Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SIPES |
|
Fri 6/21/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Stars and Strips Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
BARRY |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
MILLER |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLOONEY |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GLESNE |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORY |
|
Sat 6/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANDERS |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Stars and Strips Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Stars and Stripes Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
STANGEL |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
BRACKEN |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
VALENCIA |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
BARRY |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GOSLING |
|
Sun 6/23/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SKINNER |
|
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
KING |
COLLEEN TAYLOR |
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRW |
CROSBY |
MATT RUNYON |
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BW |
MACY |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
MUELLER |
KRISTEN ERBAR |
Mon 6/24/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
WOLFE |
|
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
LYNCH |
MICHAEL BOMMARITO |
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
WORLAND |
EVAN MARKS |
Mon 6/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
BLAKE SCHROEDER |
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Cardinal Night |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/26/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
VIVIAN |
|
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
14u Mouser |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
ANDREW PERRY |
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
BOB COLEMAN |
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BWE |
HINGLE |
NICK ROKOS |
Wed 6/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SHOULTS III |
|
Wed 6/26/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
ROSNER |
|
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
MAGUIRE |
MARC DIPPEL |
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
MATT SAUER |
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
JONES |
ROBERT ROTH |
Thu 6/27/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
ROSNER |
|
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BR |
GERTH |
JOHN KNOESEL |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PEARSON |
KEVIN CLIFTON |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
BURKE |
KYLE KAPLAN |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRE |
ROKOS |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
GARGUS |
JASON CALLIER |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BR |
GERTH |
JAMES IMUS |
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
PERRY |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
CHILTON |
CHRIS BARRETT |
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
RICHARDS |
GREG MUELLER |
Fri 6/28/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
JUNG |
|
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BW |
MAKOWSKY |
KATIE MILLER |
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
MANDY BURKE |
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
COVERSTONE |
JESSE WALTER |
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BRACKEN |
CHRIS THOMSON |
Fri 6/28/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SKINNER |
|
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
BW |
TAYLOR |
CASEY KING |
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
MAGUIRE |
BAS LIWAPATTANAPICHIT |
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
RIEK |
DAN BREDENKOETTER |
Fri 6/28/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
AIKEN |
ADAM MINNICK |
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
WIEGNER |
CHRIS BARRETT |
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
SHOULTS III |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
CALLAHAM |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
CORRENTI |
GINA BRADEN |
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BILLINGS |
LINDSEY SMITH |
Sat 6/29/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
VALENCIA |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
RYAN EVES |
Sat 6/29/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
MOULDER |
DAN KOCH |
Sat 6/29/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GLESNE |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
SILAS FITZMAURICE |
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
BRW |
COVERSTONE |
LINDSEY KRIEGSHAUSER |
Sat 6/29/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
HARTIG |
BILL STAHLMAN |
Sat 6/29/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SCHULER |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
JOSEPH TELLE |
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
PHILLIP MARSHALL |
Sat 6/29/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SKINNER |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
|
Sat 6/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
KOEHLER |
MANDY BURKE |
Sat 6/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
BRANDON GARGUS |
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
SCOTT |
JESSE CHILTON |
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
FISCHER |
JASON CALLIER |
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
MINNICK |
JASON CALLIER |
Sun 6/30/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MORTON |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BRE |
RIEK |
EVAN MARKS |
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
MINNICK |
KAARI SMITH |
Sun 6/30/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
VALENCIA |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 11:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
CLANCY |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
WELSCH |
PHILIP JONES |
Sun 6/30/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
ADAM LANGLEY |
Sun 6/30/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
AIKEN |
KAARI SMITH |
Sun 6/30/2024 2:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
ALAN THORN |
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
FREEBORN |
RYAN EVES |
Sun 6/30/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
BARRY |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Girls |
ND |
VAN GESSEL |
|
Sun 6/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
HERMANN |
KELLY WESTERHOLD |
Sun 6/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
FISCHER |
LAURA ECKELKAMP |
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
BRIAN MEYER |
Mon 7/1/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
BERGFELD |
|
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
MAGUIRE |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWW |
KUELKER |
CHRISTOPHER URBAN |
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
ERBAR |
AARON EMERSON |
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
TAYLOR |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
BWE |
BAUM |
MICHAEL EBERS |
Mon 7/1/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
ALICE BEGEMANN |
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
BR |
MAKOWSKY |
MICHAEL BOMMARITO |
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
CARSON |
PAUL GREEN |
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
EVES |
BRIAN CORRENTI |
Tue 7/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
SMITH |
KATY BILLINGS |
Tue 7/2/2024 6:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
MOULDER |
|
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
ASHLEY HANLEY |
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
KOEHLER |
ALAN THORN |
Tue 7/2/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
EVES |
MATT NOCE |
Wed 7/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
BLAKE SCHROEDER |
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRE |
KUCHAR |
ANGELA SANFORD |
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
BRAD MORRISON |
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fourth of July - Closed |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
RICHARDS |
BRETT HARTIG |
Fri 7/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
JOHN LEICHT |
Fri 7/5/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
WEBER |
|
Sat 7/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
MATTHEW HARDIN |
Sat 7/6/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
MANDEL |
|
Sat 7/6/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
BRW |
PERRY |
JOHN DEEKEN |
Sat 7/6/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BILLINGS |
PHILIP JONES |
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BRE |
WAIT |
JOHN WISCHNOWSKY |
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
RUDOLPH |
BRIAN MEYER |
Sat 7/6/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
SMITH |
MICHAEL KRAKO |
Sat 7/6/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
CARSON |
MIKE VELDMAN |
Sat 7/6/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
AIKEN |
SCOTT FISCHER |
Sat 7/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
MCNICHOLS |
|
Sun 7/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
MUELLER |
BRETT HARTIG |
Sun 7/7/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
SCHWAMB |
|
Sun 7/7/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
RICHARDS |
AARON EMERSON |
Sun 7/7/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SIPES |
|
Sun 7/7/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
NOCE |
|
Sun 7/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
EDELMAN |
JONATHAN WILLIAMS |
Sun 7/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
FISCHER |
KAARI SMITH |
Mon 7/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 11 & Under |
BW |
ANDERT |
ANDREW PERRY |
Mon 7/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
WELSCH |
TYLER BRACKEN |
Mon 7/8/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
ADAM MEYER |
Tue 7/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
CHILTON |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Tue 7/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
ROTH |
DAN KOCH |
Tue 7/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
SELL |
RYAN EVES |
Tue 7/9/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
ECKELKAMP |
KATIE AIKEN |
Wed 7/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
GARGUS |
LAURA ECKELKAMP |
Wed 7/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GW |
WESTERHOLD |
BRAD HERMANN |
Wed 7/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
JONES |
DAN KOCH |
Thu 7/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
AIKEN |
MICHAEL KRAKO |
Thu 7/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
SCHELMBAUER |
JOSH MENSE |
Fri 7/12/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
|
Fri 7/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
ADAM MEYER |
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BWW |
ERBAR |
BRETT HARTIG |
Sat 7/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
LINDSEY MOTHERSBAUGH |
Sat 7/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SIPES |
|
Sat 7/13/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
GARGUS |
KATIE AIKEN |
Sat 7/13/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
ROSNER |
|
Sat 7/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
BRENTON |
RYAN CARSON |
Sat 7/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
SKINNER |
|
Sat 7/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
FISCHER |
MICHAEL KRAKO |
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BB |
JONES |
ROBERT ROTH |
Sun 7/14/2024 8:30 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 4 Yr Old T-Ball |
4 Year Old Boys |
ND |
STANGEL |
|
Sun 7/14/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
FREEBORN |
BLAKE SCHROEDER |
Sun 7/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GR |
MAKOWSKY |
DIANA WIEGNER |
Sun 7/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
BRACKEN |
JONATHAN WILLIAMS |
Sun 7/14/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
GW |
MAGUIRE |
PAUL KOEHLER |
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
LANGLEY |
PHILLIP MARSHALL |
Mon 7/15/2024 5:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 6 & Under |
ND |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
|
Mon 7/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 12 & Under |
GR |
BOYER |
CHRIS DEBELLA |
Mon 7/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRE |
VELDMAN |
SHAWN MCCAW |
Tue 7/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
BRW |
DEFELICE |
STEVE EDELMAN |
Wed 7/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
ADRIENNE HOLDINGHAUSEN |
Thu 7/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GW |
MOTHERSBAUGH |
SHERRY WHITMORE |
Fri 7/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
GR |
SMITH |
BRANDON GARGUS |